Offer request

102

2 room
41.8 m2
S garden
1. floor
14.65 m2 balcony
54.86 m2 garden
Net Area

40.73

m2
Entrance hall
3.1 m2
Bathroom
4.95 m2
Living room
16.04 m2
Kitchen with dining area
4.96 m2
Bedroom
11.68 m2
102 400 000 Ft

92 200 000 Ft

Up to 10% discount! Request an offer today!

All our 2 or 3 bedroom apartments are available now with a 10% discount! Do you prefer a smaller home? Check out our studios and 1 bedroom apartments, which come with a 5% discount now!

Offer request
decor-mobile