Offer request

103

2 room
43.28 m2
S garden
1. floor
14.71 m2 balcony
38.99 m2 garden
Net Area

42.24

m2
Entrance hall
3.45 m2
Bathroom
4.75 m2
Living room
17.49 m2
Kitchen with dining area
4.95 m2
Bedroom
11.60 m2
95 300 000 Ft

85 600 000 Ft

Up to 10% discount! Request an offer today!

All our 2 or 3 bedroom apartments are available now with a 10% discount! Do you prefer a smaller home? Check out our studios and 1 bedroom apartments, which come with a 5% discount now!

Offer request
decor-mobile